logo

WINNERS 2019!


Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - Likes

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Amoha

Amoha Vadera

S.D Public School

Like (106)
Trisha

Trisha

Goodwill Public School

Like (86)
Yashika

Yashika Jaglan

Goodwill Kindergarten

Like (59)

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

Ishika

Ishika

SD Public school Pitampura

Like (602)
Nishka

Nishka Mavi

Vivekananda's School D block

Like (560)
Prabal

Prabal Mavi

Vivekanand School D block

Like (403)

POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - Likes

FOR CLASS 6-8

Harshita

Harshita Sati

Manava Bhawna Public School

Like (215)
Kunal

Kunal Mohapatra

GBN Sr. Sec. School

Like (166)
Ananya

Ananya Bhardwaj

GBN Sr. Sec. School

Like (103)

SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - Likes

FOR CLASS 9-12

Ishita

Ishita Mahajan

Guru Harkrishan Public School . Hargobind Enclave . Delhi 110092

Like (503)
Simran

Simran kaur Juneja

GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, HARGOBIND ENCLAVE, Delhi-110092

Like (406)

Harleen Kaur

Guru Harkrishan public school hargobind Enclave

Like (232)

Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - Content

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Ananya

Ananya Jha

S. D. Public School, Pitampura

Mokshada

Mokshada Wani

New Adarsha English Medium School Aurangabad

Ruhi

Ruhi Nagpal

Goodwill public school

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

Enaya

Enaya Garg

Bhavan vidyalaya junior Chandigarh

Jagriti

Jagriti Pratihar

Kendriya Vidya kaya Bamangachi

Aayushi

Aayushi Sen

DPS Ruby Park


POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - Content

FOR CLASS 6-8

Krishiv

Krishiv Puri

Asn sr sec school

Nikita

Nikita

Goodwill public School

MOHIT

MOHIT SINGHAL

MANAV BHAWNA PUBLIC SCHOOL


SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - Content

FOR CLASS 9-12

Ayush

Ayush Sharma

GBN Sr. Sec. School

Amaan

Amaan Ul Hoque

The Baptist Convent Sr. Sec. School

Sapna

Sapna Singla

G.B.N Sr. Sec. School


Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - Special Recognition

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Tanuj

Tanuj Talukdar

Shemrock School

ARNAB

ARNAB SHARMA

SILVER BELLS SCHOOL ,GHAZIABAD , UTTAR PRADESH

Ravya

Ravya Gupta

Bal bharati public school

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

Abhinav

Abhinav Singh

The Baptist Convent Sr. Sec. School

Parth

Parth Kaushik

Vivekanand school D Block Ananad vihar Delhi

Samaira

Samaira Sethi

Queen mary's school Northend


POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - Special Recognition

FOR CLASS 6-8

Puneet

Puneet Chhabra

Goodley Public School

Prateek

Prateek Gupta

ASN SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL

Rahul

Rahul Bhatia

Guru Harkrishan Public School , Punjabi Bagh


SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - Special Recognition

FOR CLASS 9-12

Jatin

Jatin Sagar

SMS public school

ARUSHI

ARUSHI NAIR

N.K.BAGRODIA.PUBLIC.SCHOOL

Aman

Aman Sharma

Marigold .sr.sec.school