logo

WINNERS 2020!


Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - Likes

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Rehaan

Rehaan Dua

Apeejay School Pitampura

Like (455)
Jaini

Jaini Shah

Kangaroo kids, Andheri west

Like (108)
Zoya Sangma

Zoya Sangma

Mount St. Mary's School

Like (25)

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

Kelvin

Kelvin Tongbra

Bharat National Public School

Like (652)
Naysha

Naysha Kumar

Happy English School, Sharad Vihar

Like (319)
Diti

Diti Jain

Silver bells school

Like (270)

POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - Likes

FOR CLASS 6-8

Moulik

Moulik Sharma

Vishal Bharti Public School,Paschim Vihar

Like (436)
ADITYA KUMAR

ADITYA KUMAR SINGH

DPS EXPRESSWAY NOIDA

Like (94)
Arul

Arul Kashyap

Delhi Public School, Gautam Buddha Nagar

Like (78)

SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - Likes

FOR CLASS 9-12

AKSHAT

AKSHAT MEHTA

St . Anthony's secondary school sec-9 Faridabad ,HARYANA

Like (258)
Maitrei

Maitrei Bhardwaj

Happy English School

Like (228)
Armaan

Armaan Wadhwa

Springdales School, Pusa Road, New Delhi

Like (169)

Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - Content

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Debosmita

Debosmita Banik

Holy Cross School

Navika Gupta

Navika Gupta

Delhi Public School GBN

Vedanshi  juyal

Vedanshi juyal

Bharat national Public school, Ram vihar

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

gaurish anand

Gaurish anand

G.D.Goenka public school,model town, delhi

MAAANANYA

MAAANANYA PANDEY

Billabong High International School, Andheri west, Mumbai 400053

KIRAN BALAJI

KIRAN BALAJI

SBOA school Juniour college Chennai


POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - Content

FOR CLASS 6-8

Kavya  gupta

Kavya gupta

SD PUBLIC SCHOOL

Sagnik Mukherjee

Sagnik Mukherjee

DPS Gautam Buddha Nagar

 Akshant Singh

Akshant Singh

DPS GBN


SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - Content

FOR CLASS 9-12

Kavya Trivedi

Kavya Trivedi

New Era Senior Secondary School, Nizampura Vadodara

DIKSHA SHARMA

DIKSHA SHARMA

KVOFM

Reetika Chandel

Reetika Chandel

Madhavrao Scindia Public School,Bareilly


Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - Special Recognition

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Afsheen  Khan

Afsheen Khan

Kangaroo kids International school

Krisha Arora

Krisha Arora

Billabong High school Andheri

Chukka Shasanth Manas

Chukka Shasanth Manas

Pollocks Intelli

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

Myraa Tyagi

Myraa Tyagi

Delhi World Public School

Lakshya Awasthi

Lakshya Awasthi

DELHI POLICE PUBLIC SCHOOL - NPL

Devansh  Rustagi

Devansh Rustagi

Bal bharati public school


POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - Special Recognition

FOR CLASS 6-8

image
Amaira Sami

Amaira Sami

Billabong High International School (Andheri)

Udbhav  Singh

Udbhav Singh

Delhi Public School Gautam Buddh Nagar Noida

Pranay Prakash

Pranay Prakash

Delhi Public School noida sec-132


SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - Special Recognition

FOR CLASS 9-12

SAPNA SINGLA

SAPNA SINGLA

GBN SR. SEC SCHOOL

Salma Hussain Malinge

Salma Hussain Malinge

Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Calicut

Miranya  Lamba

Miranya Lamba

Sri venkateshwar international school