Logo

WINNERS 2021!


Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - Likes

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Mohammad

Mohammad Rayyan

Hamdard public school

Like ( 241)
Gaamya

Gaamya Sharma

Little flower public school, yamuna vihar, delhi

Like (231)
Anika

Anika gupta

Ahlcon International School

Like (140)

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

Anvesha

Anvesha Tiwari

Little flower public school, yamuna vihar

Like (412)
Moksh

Moksh Bothra

Ahlcon International School

Like (356)
Manasvi

Manasvi Sharma

Little flower public school, yamuna vihar, delhi

Like (323)

POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - Likes

FOR CLASS 6-8

Ishpreet Singh

Ishpreet Singh Khanuja

Bal Bhavan Public School

Like (492)
M.Abishek Emmanuel

M.Abishek Emmanuel

Chennai Public School,Thirumazhisai

Like (157)
SHIVEN

SHIVEN KHAKHKHAR

ATUL VIDYALAYA

Like (156)

SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - Likes

FOR CLASS 9-12

Sayan

Sayan Maity

NIMPITH RAMAKRISHNA VIDYABHAVAN

Like (227)
Susanta

Susanta Halder

Nimpith Ramkrishna Vidyabhavan

Like (129)
Ashpreet

Ashpreet Kaur

GHPS hargobind enclave

Like (117)

Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - Content

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Nysha

Nysha Shah

C.N.M. School (Vile Parle West)

Akshaj

Akshaj Gupta

Ahlcon International School

Miriam

Miriam Anna Mathew

Mar Thoma Kindergarten

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

Harshajit

Harshajit Bhuyan

VKV Dibrugarh

Yaashi

Yaashi Agarwal

JAYSHREE PERIWAL GLOBAL SCHOOL JAIPUR

Yashodhan

Yashodhan Raut

Army Primary School, Pulgaon


POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - Content

FOR CLASS 6-8

Siddhi

Siddhi Mishra

Carmel Convent Sr. Sec. School B.H.E.L. Bhopal

Pratyaksh

Pratyaksh

Ahlcon International School

Shyamal

Shyamal Pandey

Kiran Viklang Vidyalay Madhopur Kuruhuan Varanasi UP


SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - Content

FOR CLASS 9-12

ANVITA

ANVITA BAKSHI

SPRINGDALES SCHOOL Pusa Road

Tanisjq

Tanisjq Kumari

Skill Mind Foundation

Mahtee

Mahtee Dixit

Carmel convent sr sec school bhel bhopal


Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - CWSN

FOR Age 5-8 Years

Sanchita

Sanchita Das

SATYAMEV JAYATE PRIMARY SCHOOL HALDIA

Aditi

Aditi Mishra

SHASHWAT SOCIAL AND CULTURAL CLUB

Pratyaya

Pratyaya Khutia

SATYAMEV JAYATE PRIMARY SCHOOL HALDIA

FOR Age 9-12 Years

khushi

Khushi chand

Ritika

Ritika Rawat

NABH

Ahinjita

Ahinjita Das

SATYAMEV JAYATE PRIMARY SCHOOL HALDIA


POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - CWSN

FOR Age 13-16 Years

Ananya

Ananya Rai

KIRAN VIKLANG VIDYALAY MADHOPUR KURUHUAN VARANASI UP

Jyoti

Jyoti kumari

NABH

Saima

Saima Ali

NABH


SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - CWSN

FOR Age 17-20 Years

Pradeep

Pradeep Kumar

NAB

Thsitila

Thsitila Sangtam

JYOTI SROAT SCHOOL UNIT OF BETHANY SOCIETY

Ruchi

Ruchi Dubey

NAB


Paint India Winners On The Basis Of - Consolation

FOR Pre Primary (Classes NURSERY, LKG, UKG)

Gulshan

Gulshan Kumar

Deepalaya NGO

Reyansh

Reyansh Gupta

DELHI WORLD PUBLIC SCHOOL, NOIDA EXTENSION (UP)

Hooriyah

Hooriyah Khan

AHLCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Kaavya

Kaavya Jhaveri

CNMS, VILE PARLE, MUMBAI

Keshav

Keshav Chawla

BHAVAN VIDYALAYA SECTOR 15 PANCHKULA

Shreyansh

Shreyansh Bhardwaj

ARWACHIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DILSHAD GARDEN DELHI 93

FOR Primary (Classes 1st To 5th)

PRATHAM

PRATHAM BOTHRA

S.R.D.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL

Aarav

Aarav Singh

DOON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, JAMMU

Debosmita

Debosmita Banik

HOLY CROSS SCHOOL

Samahita

Samahita Dutta

ARWACHIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Kanav

Kanav Kaushik

THE MILLENIUM SCHOOL

Aradhya

Aradhya Shristi

MOTILAL NEHRU PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR


POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of - CONSOLATION

FOR Upper Primary (Classes 6th to 8th)

Vaani

Vaani Dixit

AHLCON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Devina

Devina Banerjee

MERIDIAN SCHOOL MADHAPUR, HYDERABAD, TELANGANA

RUHAAN

RUHAAN GROVER

DE INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL ROHINI

Siyona

Siyona Verma

CARMEL CONVENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL

SONAKSHI

SONAKSHI SANYAL

ST. XAVIER'S HIGH SCHOOL, SECTOR-81

Samridhi

Samridhi

JAMMU SANSKRITI SCHOOL JAMMU


SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of - CONSOLATION

FOR Secondary (Classes 9th to 12th)

Sunny

Sunny Kumar

SKILL MIND FOUNDATION

Bhavyejot

Bhavyejot Singh

DOON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Avnish

Avnish Kumar

SKILL MIND FOUNDATION

Kajal

Kajal Kumari

SKILL MIND FOUNDATION

Raushan

Raushan Kumar

SKILL MIND FOUNDATION

Anushka

Anushka Singh

CRPF PUBLIC SCHOOL , ROHINI

India As I See 2021