Logo

Paint India Winners On The Basis Of Content

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Divyesh Banjade

Divyesh Banjade

Pre Primary (Classes NURSERY, LKG, UKG)

Salwan Public School, Rajendra Nagar, New Delhi-110008

Avik

Avik Gupta

Pre Primary (Classes NURSERY, LKG, UKG)

Salwan Public School, Rajendra Nagar, New Delhi-110008

Diksha

Diksha Nagar

Pre Primary (Classes NURSERY, LKG, UKG)

GBN Sr Sec School Faridabad

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

Akshara

Akshara Chanra

Primary (Classes 1st To 5th)

Darbari Lal D.A.V Model School Nd Block Pitampura,Delhi

Komal

Komal Goyal

Primary (Classes 1st To 5th)

DLDAV Model School Delhi 34

Nitai

Nitai Kakkar

Primary (Classes 1st To 5th)

GBN Sr Sec School


POWER OF PEN WINNERS On The Basis Of Content

FOR CLASS 6-8

Vedant

Vedant Dev

Upper Primary (Classes 6th to 8th)

The Lawrence School,Sanawar

Suhani

Suhani Mehandiratta

Upper Primary (Classes 6th to 8th)

APJ School, Sector-15,Faridabad, Haryana

Gaurav

Gaurav Mishra

Upper Primary (Classes 6th to 8th)

Satyanam Public School


SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS On The Basis Of Content

FOR CLASS 9-12

Vani

Vani Agarwal

Secondary (Classes 9th to 12th)

Ganga International School

Nancy

Nancy

Secondary (Classes 9th to 12th)

The Mann School

Vansh

Vansh Gupta

Secondary (Classes 9th to 12th)

The Mann School

Paint India Winners

FOR NURSERY, LKG, UKG

Aarna

Aarna Bhardwaj

Pre Primary (Classes NURSERY, LKG, UKG)

VSPK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Like (202)
Anika

Anika Bhardwaj

Pre Primary (Classes NURSERY, LKG, UKG)

VSPK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Like (193)
Samar

Samar Gupta

Pre Primary (Classes NURSERY, LKG, UKG)

HERITAGE SCHOOL JAMMU

Like (85)

FOR CLASS 1st-5th

Myra

Myra Arora

Primary (Classes 1st To 5th)

BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL, ROHINI. DELHI

Like (305)
GRHITHA

GRHITHA ARORA

Primary (Classes 1st To 5th)

VSPK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Like (289)
Navya

Navya Sharma

Primary (Classes 1st To 5th)

VSPK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL

Like (246)

POWER OF PEN WINNERS

FOR CLASS 6-8

Anushka

ANUSHKA MAHAKUD

Upper Primary (Classes 6th to 8th)

KALKA PUBLIC SCHOOL

Like (374)
Kartikey

Kartikey Garg

Upper Primary (Classes 6th to 8th)

BHARAT NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL

Like (261)
Maitrei

Maitrei

Upper Primary (Classes 6th to 8th)

HAPPY ENGLISH SCHOOL

Like (218)

SACRED FREEDOM WINNERS

FOR CLASS 9-12

Devansh

Devansh Rawat

Secondary (Classes 9th to 12th)

RAMJAS SCHOOL RK PURAM NEW DELHI

Like (333)
Mehakpreet

Mehakpreet Kaur

Secondary (Classes 9th to 12th)

GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL HARGOBIND ENCLAS

Like (330)
Rhythm

Rhythm Mangla

Secondary (Classes 9th to 12th)

BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PITAMPURA

Like (273)